Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
2019 Champions Conference
has ended
Create Your Own Event
2019 Champions Conference
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
Finance Advanced
All
Breakout Session 1
Breakout Session 2
Breakout Session 3
Breakout Session 4
Breakout Session 5
Breakout Session 6
Breakout Session 7
Breakout Session 8
Finance Foundations
All
Breakout Session 1
Breakout Session 2
Breakout Session 3
Breakout Session 4
Breakout Session 5
Breakout Session 6
Breakout Session 7
Breakout Session 8
General Session
PM Advanced
All
Breakout Session 1
Breakout Session 2
Breakout Session 3
Breakout Session 4
Breakout Session 5
Breakout Session 6
Breakout Session 7
Breakout Session 8
PM Foundations
All
Breakout Session 1
Breakout Session 2
Breakout Session 3
Breakout Session 4
Breakout Session 5
Breakout Session 6
Breakout Session 7
Breakout Session 8
Pre-Conference Class
Speed Learning
Thought Leadership
All
Breakout Session 1
Breakout Session 2
Breakout Session 3
Breakout Session 4
Breakout Session 5
Breakout Session 6
Breakout Session 7
Breakout Session 8
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Map
Search
PR
Pete Ragone
SC&H Group
Director
S
Swami
Amy Allen
Unanet
VP, Customer Success & Solutions
Shilpa Amato
Nalas Engineering Services, Inc.
Executive Vice President
RA
Rebecca Andino
Highlight Technologies
BB
Braxton Baldridge
Unanet
Senior Businesss Consultant
Monty Barb
NET ESOLUTIONS CORP (NETE)
Accounting Manager
Thomas Batty
Fontier Technology (FTI)
Corporate Staff Operations
Michelle Bedner
Unanet
Sr. Solutions Engineer
Brian Bender
Array Information Technology
Director of Finance
EB
Emilie Bermudez
Unanet
Controller
Steve Bittner
Unanet
Sr. Vice President, Professional Services
Matt Bonacquisti
Unanet
Director, Partner Success Management
CB
Cynthia Boyatt
Relyant Global
Controller
SB
Steve Brouillard
VetsEZ
Vice President of Operations
Robyn Burns
Unanet
Vice President, Customer Solutions
Matthew Chadwick
G2-Ops, Inc.
Program Project Manager & Cybersecurity Consultant
AC
Alan Chvotkin
RC
Rick Clark
ANSER
Director of Finance, Controller
KC
Kate Coleman
SC&H Group
Sr. Manager
CC
Chris Craig
FC
Fran Craig
Carole Davis
ICS Federal
Chief Financial Officer
BD
Bob Deegan
RD
Robert Deegan
Array Information Technology, Inc.
CFO
Rebecca Douglas
Unanet
CFO and General Counsel
Nikouri Dove-Brown
Unanet
Director, Enterprise Engineering
Sangeeta Dworkin
Unanet
VP, Customer Success
Sharon Edelmann
Unanet
Principal Integration Architect
EF
Eric Fahr
BDO USA LLP
Partner, Transaction Advisory Services
DF
Dave Fawley
Frontier Technology Inc
Purchasing Manager
Kim Fieser
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
Chase Flott
teKnoluxion
Controller
Jamie Flynn
Sev1Tech
LF
Len Forkas
Dee Dee Fuller
Advanced Energy Corporation
Information Systems/Accounting Manager
KG
Karen Gibbons
Design Interactive
Vice President, Shared Services
Jade Hampton
Unanet
Instructional Designer
Courtney Harris
Unanet
Senior Director, Consulting Services Group
Richard Hayden
Unanet
Sr. Vice President, Product Marketing and Management
Jason Heavener
Unanet
Sr. Business Consultant Partner Success
Jean Herbst
Unanet
Director, Consulting Services Group
Gwen Hess
Unanet
Senior Technical Trainer
Valery Hill
Unanet
Director of Product Management
JH
Jessie Hilliard
Advanced Decision Vectors
CFO
Michelle Hoover
Toeroek Associates, Inc.
Senior Project Controller and Financial Systems Analyst
JH
Jen Humphrey
Unanet
Senior Partner Success Manager
Jason Husband
Unanet
Principal Financials Consultant
Jasminka Husic
NYSTEC
Controller
Jennifer Jenkins
Apogee Integration
Director, Finance & Accounting
Dave Johnson
Unanet
VP of Product Management
RJ
Regan Johnson
Griffiss Institute, Inc.
Vice President
Christon Kaiser
Lukos, LLC
Program Analyst
DK
Donna Kilbourn
John Klapouchy
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
Caroline Klein
Unanet
Senior Portfolio Consultant
Kim Koster
Unanet
VP Corporate Strategy
EK
Erik Krauss
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
Stephanie Lianos
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
Kristin Lohfeld
Sev1Tech
Financial & HCM Consultant
Tom Marcinko
Aronson
Principal Consultant
LM
Lisa Marlin
Trevet
Contracts/Accounting
Antoinette Merrill
Summit Consulting
Chief Financial Officer
CM
Charlotte Moore
Unanet
Senior Enterprise Engineer
Sheila Morton
Unanet
Sr. Unanet Trainer
JM
Jim Mortson
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
JN
Jake Norris
Unanet
Business Consultant
MO
Mark Ogles
Freedom Information Systems, Inc.
President
AP
Adrienne Parrott
Relyant
Veronica Penland
Unanet
Senior Solutions Engineer
Leslie Pitts
Hyperion Technology Group
Project Analyst
EP
Eric Poppe
Cherry Bekaert
Senior Manager- Government Contractor Services
PR
Peter Ragone
JR
Jonathan Reynolds
BDO USA LLP
Director, Industry Spec Services
Michael Ribnik
Unanet
Sr. Customer Success Engineer
BR
Bill Riviere
Unanet
Senior Director of Consulting Services Group
JR
Jocelyn Rogers
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
MR
Mark Rothman
NETE
CFO
LR
LaJuanna Russell
BMA Project Consultant
Department of Energy, Project Consultant
JS
Jim Scofield
Unanet
Business Consultant
LS
Larry Shapiro
CORDIA
HS
Hugh Shaw
Ventera
Chief Financial Officer
Traci Rowland Shepps
CORDIA
Partner
FS
Fern Sinclair
Nalas Engineering Services, Inc.
Project Manager
MS
Meredith Slaughter
Unanet
Director, Consulting Services Group
Kristiane Smith
Unanet
Director of Unanet University
DS
Daniel Snyder
Bloomberg Government
Director, Government Contracting
ST
Steve Trautwein
Dixon Hughes Goodman
Former Director, DCMA Commercial Pricing Center of Excellence
Mikhail Velasco
Unanet
Senior Business Consultant
JW
Jennifer Warren
Intelliware Systems, Inc.
VP of Finance & Accounting
Rich Wilkinson
Unanet
Director, Solutions Engineering
Christine Williamson
CohnReznick
Partner, Government Contracting Industry Practice
Angela Wilson
Unanet
VP, Consulting Services Group
Robyn Zampella
Unanet
Solutions Engineering Manager